Ergebnisse 2024
RESULTS TEAM-RACE Overall 2024
RANG | NAME | SKITOUR | PARAGLIDE | MOUNTAINBIKE | SKI |
1 | Red Bull | Paul Verbnjak | Aaron Durogati | Andy Seewald | Albert Maximilian Meier |
2 | Virgo X-Team | Chrstiof Hochenwarter | Sascha Assmair | Toni Tähti | Robert Gasser |
3 | Martins Bikshop Unken | Hannes Lohfeyer | Manuel Haitzmann | Sepp Huber | Lorenz Wimmer |
RESULTS TEAM-RACE Women 2024
RANG | NAME | SKITOUR | PARAGLIDE | MOUNTAINBIKE | SKI |
1 | Sport Auer 4 Angels | Johanna Hiemer | Elisabeth Kofler | Sandra Mairhofer | Jana Gigele |
2 | Mountainshop Hörhager Ladies | Sarah Dreier | Stephanie Kröll | Giorgia Marchet | Nadine Thaler |
3 | Pandastischen Vier | Kristina Lexa | Lea Horngacher | Franziska Ehrenreich | Sabrina Maurer |
RESULTS SINGLE-RACE 2024
RANG | NAME |
1 | Christof HOCHENWARTER |
2 | Markus PREISS |
3 | Lukas MANGGER |
RESULTS KIDS-RACE 2024 (8/10 J.) männlich
RANG | TEAMNAME | SKIFAHREN | LAUF |
1 | G FORCE | Noah GSCHÖSSER | Alexander GEISLER |
2 | ALPINSCHULE KOPP KIDS | Kilian KOPP | Ben RIEDER |
3 | JUMPING TWINS | Theodor HOTTER | Anton HOTTER |
RESULTS KIDS-RACE 2024 (11/13 J.) männlich
RANG | TEAMNAME | SKIFAHREN | LAUF |
1 | MAX & MORITZ | Max TROPPMAIR | Moritz PIRKER |
2 | DIE WILDEN BUAM | Nick SCHIESTL | Lukas EBERHARTER |
3 | LL Cool | Levi EBENBICHLER | Luis PECAR |
RESULTS KIDS-RACE 2024 (8/10 J.) weiblich/gemischt
RANG | TEAMNAME | SKIFAHREN | LAUF |
1 | THE SONIC TEAM | Flora EBEHARTER | Adam EBERHARTER |
2 | SKI+SPRUNG SCM | Ida MÜLLER | Alina EGITZ |
3 | THE SNOWY HOT SHOTS | Ella PRAMSTRALLER | Alexander EBERHARTER |
RESULTS KIDS-RACE 2024 (11/13 J.) weiblich/gemischt
RANG | TEAMNAME | SKIFAHREN | LAUF |
1 | TEAM KALBL | Katharina GEISLER | Clara NEUMANN |
2 | SISTER TWISTER | Emma SPIESS | Emilia SPIESS |
3 | RACING CHICKS | Naya EBENBICHLER | Jola PECAR |
Ergebnisse RISE&FALL 2022
RESULTS TEAM-RACE Overall
RANG | NAME | SKITOUR | PARAGLIDE | MOUNTAINBIKE | SKI / BOARD |
1 | gloryfy unbreakable | Paul Verbnjak | Chrigel Maurer | Daniel Geismayr | Manuel Innerhofer |
2 | Mountainshop Hörhager 1 | Werner Marti | Patric Hörhager | Andreas Seewald | Dominik Schranz |
3 | Rush die Serie | Armin Höfl | Simon Oberrauner | Johnny Hoogerland | Hans-Peter Innerhofer |
RESULTS TEAM-RACE Women
RANG | NAME | SKITOUR | PARAGLIDE | MOUNTAINBIKE | SKI / BOARD |
1 | BIKE ZOO ZILLERTAL Mädels | Johanna Hiemer | Elisa Deutschmann | Christina Sautner | Jana Gigele |
2 | Team Born to Fly | Tanja Löwenhagen | Federica Moroni | Sina van Thiel | Pia Vogt |
3 | Alpinschule Kopp Girls Team | Bianca Somavilla | Julia Sponring | Tanja Prilla | Claudia Kohler |
RESULTS SINGLE-RACE
RANG | NAME |
1 | Markus Anders |
2 | Daniel Oberauer |
3 | Stephanie Kröll |